Mass Ministers

 MINISTRY SCHEDULE

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

---------JULY--------AUGUST-------SEPTEMBER----
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


July 29-30, 2017, 

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS-----------Philomena Reduzzi, Craig Reduzzi
LECTOR/READER---------------------Joseph Lathrop
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------Jacqueline Kerler, Kolby Miller

MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Sue Gold, Cathy Arndt
LECTOR/READER-------------------Andrew Biondo
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Alexa Simon, Rose Falletta

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Jo Bullock, Pat Sabatino
LECTOR/READER-------------------Patrick Camus
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Harold Fuchs, Marie Fuchs

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------Peggy Wall, Rosemary Poecker
LECTOR/READER-------------------Renee Entzminger
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Addison Manning, Logan Pysher

 


 AUGUST

 August 05-06, 2017, 

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS-----------Pat Grape, Danielle Gennusa
LECTOR/READER---------------------Dominic Scarlese
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------Garrett Winchilla, Kaitlyn Winchilla

MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Dave Graf, Elaine Graf
LECTOR/READER-------------------Joseph DeFrank
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Isabella Conte, Ava Conte

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Joe DePue,  Philomena DePue
LECTOR/READER-------------------Renee Entzminger
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Julia Garver, Luca Rutt

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------Sr. Maria Jane, Sr. Maria Cecelia
LECTOR/READER-------------------Kimberly Lemke
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Noelle Vargo, Julia Vargo


 August 12-13, 2017, 

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS-----------Jennifer Winchilla, Gary Winchilla
LECTOR/READER---------------------Lisa Perin
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------Hunter Weaver, Grace Weaver

MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Linda Greggo, Will Reuss
LECTOR/READER-------------------Joseph Lathrop
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Jonathan Kerler,  Gavin Tucker

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Ron DeCesare, Audrey DeCesare
LECTOR/READER-------------------Jim Rose
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Sean Savage, Conor Savage

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------Jose Santiago, Millie Santiago
LECTOR/READER-------------------Ann Marie Teel
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Alejandro Santiago, Kolby Miller


 August 19-20,  2017

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS-----------Mary Ceraul, Greg Kennedy
LECTOR/READER---------------------Philomena Reduzzi
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------Jacqueline Kerler, Kolby Miller

MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Amy Lindsell, Dennis Lindsell
LECTOR/READER-------------------Anthony Biondo
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Rose Falletta, Gavin Tucker

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Kathleen Miller, Rosemary Poecker
LECTOR/READER-------------------Elizabeth Ilardi
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Carson Engler, Darren Engler

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------Sr. Maria Juveneeh, Sr. Maria Luz
LECTOR/READER-------------------Peggy Wall
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Julia Vargo, Noelle Vargo


 August 26-27, 2017, 

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS-----------Harry Nasatka, Janet Nasatka
LECTOR/READER---------------------Joseph Lathrop
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------Garrett Winchilla, Kaitlyn Willchilla

MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Cathy Arndt, Will Reuss
LECTOR/READER-------------------Sue Gold
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Ava Conte, Isabella Conte

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Glenn Fishbough, Susan Fishbough
LECTOR/READER-------------------Richard Kessler
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Addison Manning, Rose Falletta

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------Louise Martino, DB Martino
LECTOR/READER-------------------Renee Entzminger
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Matthew Onjack, John Anthony Vanica


SEPTEMBER 

 September 02-03  2017, 

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS-----------Greg Kennedy, Cathie Kennedy
LECTOR/READER---------------------Diane Lobb
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------Grace Weaver, Hunter Weaver

MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Chuck Renz, Will Reuss
LECTOR/READER-------------------Joe DeFrank
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Jonathan Kerler, Gavin Tucker

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Carl Dincher, Jo Bullock
LECTOR/READER-------------------Kimberly Lemke
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Olivia Apostol, Julianna Shelly, Hailey Maldony

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------Millie Santiago, Jose Santiago
LECTOR/READER-------------------Leila Topalanchik
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Stephen Bauer, Jacqueline Bauer


 September 09-10, 2017, 

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS-----------Philomena Reduzzi, Craig Reduzzi
LECTOR/READER---------------------Lisa Perin
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------Jacqueline Kerler, Kolby Miller

MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Larry Hochreiter, Mary Mootz
LECTOR/READER-------------------Joe Mootz
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Ava Conte, Isabella Conte

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------Joe DePue, Philomena DePue
LECTOR/READER-------------------Elizabeth Ilardi
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Matthew Onjack, Vincent Alcamo

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------Tina Houck, Deborah Fusacchia
LECTOR/READER-------------------DB Martino
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------Addison Manning, Logan Pysher

 


 

 BACK TO  TOP

 



 EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS
Saturday, 5PM

Janet & Harry Nasatka----------------------610-588-7538
Cathie & Greg Kennedy--------------------570-992-5366
Mary & Jim Ceraul--------------------------610-863-9677
Philomena & Craig Reduzzi----------------610-863-9908
Danielle Gennuse----------------------------610-863-9939
Pat Grape-------------------------------------610-863-5136
Jennifer & Gary Winchilla-----------------610-588-4011



EUCHARISTIC MINISTERs
Sunday, 8AM

Elaine & Dave Graf--------------610-863-7275
Sue Gold---------------------------------610-863-4673
Chuck Renz-----------------------------610-759-6940
Linda Greggo---------------------------610-588-7356
Will Reuss-------------------------------610-759-8877
Marge Kunkle--------------------------570-992-4574
Larry Hochreiter-----------------------610-863-5823
Mary Mootz-----------------------------610-863-5598
Deb Renardo----------------------------610-863-4984
Joseph Defrank-------------------------610-863-5765
Amy & Dennis Linsell----------------201-410-0368
Cathy Arndt----------------------------610-863-6902



EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS
Sunday, 9:30AM

 Susan Kluge------------------------------610-863-0678
Jim Rose----------------------------------610-863-5406
Angela Murphy---------------------------610-599-1614
Pat Sabatino------------------------------610-863-7418
Mimi & Bob Bartolacci-----------------570-402-0891
Ron & Audrey Decesare---------------610-863-4053
Joe & Philomena Depue----------------484-695-8282\
Jo Bullock--------------------------------610-588-5113
Rosemary Poecker----------------------610-588-9439
Glenn & Susan Fishbough-------------610-863-5258
Carl Dincher & Angela Dincher------610-759-2052
Kathleen Miller-------------------------610-588-0150
Jean Smith-------------------------------610-588-8292



EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS
Sunday, 11AM

Peggy Wall------------------------------610-863-6519
Louise & D.B.Martino----------------610-863-6647
Rosemary Poecker----------------------610-588-0163
Deborah Fusacchia-------------------610-881-4316
Jennifer & Gary Winchilla----------610-588-4011
Tina Houck----------------------------610-746-4649
Jose & Millie Santiago--------------908-268-2389
Sr. Maria Kate-------------------------610-863-9214
Sr. Maria Jane-------------------------610-863-9214
Sr. Maria Luz--------------------------610-863-9214
Sr. Maria Juveneh--------------------610-863-9214
Sr. Maria Cecelia---------------------610-863-9214




LECTOR/READERS
Saturday, 5PM

Philomena Reduzzi------------------610-863-9908
Dominic Scarlese--------------------610-863-6641
Diane Lobb---------------------------610-759-0748
Lisa Perin-----------------------------610-360-6053
Joseph Lathrop----------------------610-704-4072



LECTOR/READERS
Sunday, 8AM

Andrew Diondo----------------------610-759-7447
Tom Sabatino-------------------------610-863-9639
Joe Mootz-----------------------------610-863-5598
Joseph DeFrank----------------------610-863-5765
Ed Romond---------------------------610-863-4383
Sue Gold------------------------------610-863-4673
Angela Murphy-----------------------610-863-1614



LECTOR/READERS
Sunday, 9:30AM

Jim Rose-----------------------------610-863-5406
Richard Kessler---------------------610-588-5265
Patrick Camus-----------------------610-863-3914
Renee Entzminger------------------570-360-4389
Elizabeth Ilardi----------------------610-751-8801
Kimberly Lemke-------------------570-402-2001



LECTOR/READERS
Sunday, 11AM

D.B.Martino--------------------------610-863-6647
Peggy Wall---------------------------610-863-9194
Lelia Topalanchik-------------------973-981-9832
Ann Marie Teel----------------------610-863-9194
Renee Entzminger------------------570-360-4389




ALTAR SERVERS
Saturday, 5PM

Jacqueline & Jonathan Kerler---------------610-863-7542
Ryan Hunt-------------------------------------610-863-6556
Hunter & Grace Weaver-------------------610-863-3898
Kolby Miller-----------------------------------610-863-4988
 Kaitlyn Winchilla----------------------------610-588-4011
Madeline & Henry Hausman ------------216-262-8437



ALTAR SERVERS
Sunday, 8AM

Rose Falletta---------------------------------610-863-4703
Alexa Simon----------------------------------610-863-3391
Gavin Tucker---------------------------------610-599-5109
Esabella & Ava Conte----------------------610-863-6403



ALTAR SERVERS
Sunday, 9:30AM

Vincenzo, Sophia & Charles Alcamo---570-992-0205
Rose Falletta---------------------------------610-863-4703
Matthew Onjack-----------------------------610-588-5761
Timonthy Velekei----------------------------610-863-8484
Darren & Carson Engler------------------610-614-0268
Julia Garver----------------------------------570-992-8012
Sean & Conor Savage----------------------570-992-0348
Luca Rutt-------------------------------------610-863-7834
Harold & Marie Fuchs---------------------610-452-9404
Riley Kocher--------------------------------610-863-8265
Olivia Apostol-------------------------------610-588-4567
Addison Manning--------------------------610-863-1759
Julianna Shelly-----------------------------570-656-0043
Hailey Maldony----------------------------610-863-0512



ALTAR SERVERS
Sunday, 11AM

Julia & Noelle Vargo----------------------610-390-0474
Kolby Miller---------------------------------610-863-4988
Matthew Onjack-----------------------------610-588-5761
Timothy Velekei-----------------------------610-863-8484
Jacqueline & Joseph Bauer---------------570-992-3331
Alejandro Santiago-------------------------610-588-4306
Garrett, & Kaitlyn Winchilla----------------610-588-4011
Addison Manning----------------------------610-863-1759
Logan Pysher--------------------------------484-863-1759