Mass Ministers

 

 


xz6l9tapehe4ww5etbsd8bh3p2l.jpg

 MINISTRY SCHEDULE

---------------------------APRIL--------------------


Monsignor York and the Pastoral Council request that if you cannot serve on the date(s) you are scheduled, please find a replacement.

(Names and Numbers at the end of Link) 


JUNE


 

JULY


JULY 02-03, 2022

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS----------  Briedella Fehr, Dennis Fehr
LECTOR/READER-------------------    Joseph Lathrop
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------    Grave Weaver


MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS----------  Amy Linsell, Dennis Linsell
LECTOR/READER--------------------  Sue Gold
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------   Rose Falletta


MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------  Justine Andrews, Jo Bullock
LECTOR/READER-------------------   Jim Rose
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------   Hailey Maldony, Addison Manning

MASS AT 11:00 AM 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------- Jeff Detzi, Lisa Barron
LECTOR/READER--------------------  Kathy Scott
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------  Addison Manning, Riley Kocher

 

 



EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS

Saturday, 5PM
Mary  Ceraul----------------------------------610-863-9677
Philomena & Craig Reduzzi----------------610-863-9908
Danielle Gennuse----------------------------610-863-9939
Pat Grape---------------------------------------610-863-5136
Jennifer & Gary Winchilla-----------------610-588-4011
Dennis & Briedella Fehr--------------------610-863-4759
Heather Webber-----------------------------610-730-2651
Lisa Barron----------------------------------815-955-2917
Ann Weaver---------------------------------484-239-3494

 


EUCHARISTIC MINISTERs
Sunday, 8AM

Mary Kay Williams-------------------H-610-863-6992 /C-610-751-7578
Sue Gold---------------------------------610-863-4673
Chuck Renz-----------------------------610-759-6940
Larry Hochreiter-----------------------610-863-5823
Deb Renardo----------------------------610-863-4984
Justine Andrews-----------------------610-563-1162
Amy & Dennis Linsell----------------201-410-0368
Damien Deluca------------------------484-554-5515
Debbie Muller--------------------------610-657-5106
Ann Weaver----------------------------484-239-3494


EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS
Sunday, 9:30AM


Jim Rose----------------------------------610-863-5406
Jeanne Smith--------------------------484-226-5181
Ron & Audrey Decesare---------------610-863-4053
Joe & Philomena Depue----------------484-695-8282\
Jo Bullock--------------------------------610-588-5113
Glenn & Susan Fishbough-------------610-863-5258
Carl Dincher ---------------------------484-553-7586
Charles DeBellis-------------------------610-759-5650
Tricia Buskirk-----------------------------610-588-3578
Patricia Kessler---------------------------610-588-5265
Damien Deluca---------------------------484-554-5515
Dana Hahn--------------------------------484-548-4030


 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS
Sunday, 11AM

Kathy Scott----------------------------610-863-2870
Lisa Barron-----------------------------815-955-2917

Deborah Fusacchia-------------------610-881-4316
Jennifer & Gary Winchilla--------------610-588-4011
Glenn & Tina Houck--------------------610-746-4649
Sr. Maria Kate-------------------------610-881-4038
Sr. Maria Jane-------------------------610-881-4038
Sr. Maria Luz--------------------------610-881-4038
Sr. Maria Juveneh--------------------610-881-4038
Sr. Soledad---------------------------610-881-4038
Jeff Detzi-----------------------------610-751-8301


LECTOR/READERS
Saturday, 5PM

Philomena Reduzzi------------------610-863-9908
Dominic Scarlese--------------------610-863-6641
Diane Lobb---------------------------610-759-0748
Lisa Perin-----------------------------610-360-6053
Joseph Lathrop----------------------610-704-4072

 


LECTOR/READERS
Sunday, 8AM

Joseph Lathrop---------------------610-704-4072
Cali Roberts- Eagan-------------------610-533-0097
Joe Mootz-----------------------------610-863-5598
Joseph DeFrank----------------------610-863-5765
Ed Romond---------------------------610-863-4383
Sue Gold------------------------------610-863-4673
Frances Rowley-----------------------610-533-3868




LECTOR/READERS
Sunday, 9:30AM

Jim Rose-----------------------------610-863-5406
Richard Kessler---------------------610-588-5265
Scott Moyer-------------------------610-863-8213
Phyllis Pugliesi----------------------203-249-2489




LECTOR/READERS
Sunday, 11AM

Lelia Topalanchik-------------------973-981-9832
Ann Marie Teel----------------------610-863-9194
Kathy Scott-------------------------610-863-2870





ALTAR SERVERS
Saturday, 5PM

Riley Kocher-------------------------------610-863-8265
Natasha Morrison--------------------------610-984-7101
Maria Nicole Saitta------------------------570-369-4610
MIchael Webber---------------------------610-730-2651
Grave Weaver-----------------------------484-239-3494



ALTAR SERVERS
Sunday, 8AM

Rose Falletta---------------------------------610-863-4703
Frankie Rowley-------------------------------610-533-3868



ALTAR SERVERS
Sunday, 9:30AM


Rose Falletta---------------------------------610-863-4703
Hailey & Juliette Kio--------------------------610-703-1502
Julia Garver----------------------------------570-992-8012
Ryan DeBellis---------------------H-610-759-5605/ C-610-559-4801
Luca Rutt-------------------------------------610-863-7834
Julian Lohman--------------------------------610-428-3576
Kimberly Andrews----------------------------610-563-1162
Olivia Apostol-------------------------------610-588-4567
Addison Manning----------------------------570-688-5422
Hailey Maldony-----------------------------610-863-0512



ALTAR SERVERS
Sunday, 11AM

Addison Manning----------------------------570-688-5422
Riley Kocher--------------------------------610-863-8265
Luke & Sofic Vanic--------------------------484-357-9462


 

JUNE 11-12, 2022

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS----------Jennifer Winchilla, Gary Winchilla
LECTOR/READER---------------------Lisa Perin
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------  Riley Kocher


MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------  Justine Andrews, Damien DeLuca
LECTOR/READER-------------------  Frances Rowlely

ALTAR SERVERS--------------------   Frankie Rowley

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------  Susan Fishbough, Glenn Fishbough
LECTOR/READER-------------------  Phyllis Pugliesi
ALTAR SERVERS--------------------    Ryan DeBellis, Rose Falletta

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS--------- Lisa Barron, Jeff Detzi
LECTOR/READER------------------   Lelia Topalanchik
ALTAR SERVERS-------------------    Luke Vanic, Sofia Vanic


JUNE 18-19, 2022

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS----------  Ann Weaver, Lisa Barron
LECTOR/READER-------------------    Philomena Reduzzi
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------    Maria Saitta


MASS AT 8:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS----------  Sue Gold, Deb DeNardo
LECTOR/READER--------------------  Cali Roberts-Egan
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------   Rose Falletta

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------  Patricia Kessler, Dana Hahn
LECTOR/READER-------------------   Scott Moyer
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------   Hailey Kio, Juliette Kio

MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------- Tina Houck, Glenn Houck
LECTOR/READER--------------------  Ann Maria Teel
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------  Addison Manning, Riley Kocher


JUNE 25-26, 2022

MASS AT 5:00 PM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS----------  Danielle Gennusa, Pat Grape
LECTOR/READER-------------------    Domenic Scarlese
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------    Natasha Morrison

Mass AT 8:00 AM 

EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS----------  Larry Hochreiter, Chuck Renz
LECTOR/READER--------------------  Joe DeFrank
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------   Frankie Rawley

MASS AT 9:30 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------  Jim Rose, Jeanne Smith
LECTOR/READER-------------------   Richard Kessler
ALTAR SERVERS---------------------   Julia Garver, Julian Lohman


MASS AT 11:00 AM 
EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS---------- Deborah Fusacchia, Kathy Scott
LECTOR/READER--------------------  Lila Topalanchik
ALTAR SERVERS----------------------  Luke Vanic, Sofia Vanic